BREAKFAST BURRITOS
#1 Ham Cheese Egg B-Fast Burrito.
$6.99#2 Potato & Cheese B-Fast Burrito.
$6.99#3 Egg, Rice & Beans B-Fast Burrito.
$6.99#4 Egg & Cheese B-Fast Burrito.
$6.99Bacon B-Fast Burrito
$10.49Chorizo B-Fast Burrito
$10.49Crazy B-Fast Burrito
$11.74Ham B-Fast Burrito
$10.49Machaca B-Fast Burrito
$10.49Sausage B-Fast Burrito
$10.49Steak B-Fast Burrito
$11.25Vegetarian B-Fast Burrito
$10.49Huevos Rancheros
$13.23Plato De Bacon
$14.00Chilaquiles
$13.23Huevos A La Mexicana
$12.48Sausage Plate
$14.00Plato De Huevo Con Jamon
$14.00
BURRITOS
Al Pastor Burrito
$11.24Bean & Cheese Burrito
$6.74Beef Burrito
$9.74Burrito Mar y Tierra
$13.14California Burrito
$11.24Carne Asada Burrito
$11.39Carne Asada Fries Burrito
$11.99Carnitas Burrito
$11.24Chicken Burrito
$9.74Chile Relleno Burrito
$11.24Conga Burrito
$10.99Desayuno Burrito
$6.74Fajitas Burrito
$11.24Fish Burrito
$11.24Grilled Chicken Burrito
$11.24Monster
$11.99Shrimp Burrito
$11.99Texano Burrito
$11.24Vegan Burrito
$9.99Veggie Burrito
$9.99Burrito Tripa
$10.99Cabeza Burrito
$10.99Burrito a la Diabla
$11.99Burrito Combo
$5.49Chimichanga Sola
$9.49
TACOS
COMBINATION PLATES
#5 Enchilada & Bean Tostada
$14.49#1 Two Beef Tacos
$14.49#2 Beef Taco & Bean Tostada
$14.49#3 Beef Taco & Enchilada
$14.49#4 Beef Burrito & Enchilada
$14.49#6 Two Enchilada
$14.49#7 Two Chicken Tacos
$14.49#8 Two Beef Burritos
$14.49#9 Two Carne Asada Tacos
$14.49#10 Two Fish Tacos
$14.49#11 Two Chiles Rellenos
$14.49#12 Machaca Plate
$14.99#13 Chorizo Plate
$14.99#14 Chile Verde Plate
$14.99#15 Carne Asada Plate
$14.99#16 Carnitas Plate
$14.99#17 Shrimp Fajitas
$14.99#18 Chicken Fajitas
$14.99#19 Steak Ranchero
$14.99#20 Chimichanga Plate
$14.99#21 Adobada Plate
$14.99#22 Camarones A La Diabla.
$14.99Kids Quesadilla Rice And Beans
$8.99Kids Quesadilla With Fries
$8.24
QUESADILLAS
TORTAS
TOSTADAS
SPECIALS
EXTRAS
SIDES
BOLSA
KIDS MEAL
CALDOS
UNCATEGORIZED
fijitas burrito.
$10.992 enchiladas.
$9.99BOLSA.
$0.08Buñuelos.
$2.24Taco Chicken Oc.
$3.74Plato De Huevo Con Jamon.
$14.001/2 Sour Cream.
$4.99Kids Quesadilla With Fries.
$8.24Kids Quesadilla Rice And Beans.
$8.24Burrito Tripa.
$10.99Cabeza Taco.
$4.74Chips.
$4.99Water Bottle.
$2.25Combo.
$5.24Sausage Plate.
$14.00Huevos A La Mexicana.
$12.48Egg,Beans & Rice Burrito.
$6.74Chilaquiles.
$13.23Plato De Bacon.
$14.00Huevos Rancheros.
$13.23Chimichanga Sola.
$9.49Extra Corn Tortillas.
$2.25Extra Flour Tortillas.
$2.25Lettuce.
$1.241/2pinta De Salsa Enchilada.
$4.25Fries.
$4.501/2 Pinta Pico De Gallo.
$4.99Coca Cola Botella.
$3.99Jarritos.
$3.50Salsa Enchilada (Extra).
$2.49Pico De Gallo ( Extra).
$2.99Veggie Quesadilla.
$11.49Cheese Quesadilla.
$7.75Beef Quesadilla.
$11.49Chicken Quesadilla.
$11.49Al Pastor Quesadilla.
$11.49Carnitas Quesadilla.
$11.49Carne Asada Quesadilla.
$11.64Flan.
$4.99Churros.
$3.49Fried Ice Cream.
$8.49Chips with Guacamole.
$7.99Beans Tostada.
$5.75Chicken Tostada.
$5.75Beef Tostada.
$5.75Taco Salad.
$9.991/2 Pint Beef.
$5.491/2 Pint Chicken.
$5.491/2 Pint Carne Asada.
$5.492 Chiles Rellenos.
$8.241/2 Guacamole.
$5.491/2 Pint Beans.
$4.991/2 Pint Rice.
$4.99Sour Cream (Extra).
$2.49Guacamole (Extra).
$2.99Cheese (Extra).
$2.49Quesadilla Mar y Tierra.
$14.63Carne Asada Fries.
$14.99Super Nachos.
$14.99Torta with Fries.
$12.982 Sopes.
$11.485 Mini Tacos.
$12.985 Rolled Tacos Supreme.
$13.483 Rolled Tacos Special.
$10.985 Chicken Flautas.
$11.24Wet Burrito.
$13.48Chicken Enchiladas.
$9.99Beef Enchiladas.
$9.99Cheese Enchiladas.
$9.99Al Pastor Torta.
$11.49Carnitas Torta.
$11.49Carne Asada Torta.
$11.64Chicken Torta.
$11.49Chorizo Torta.
$11.49Ham Torta.
$11.4912 Roll Tacos.
$12.745 Roll Tacos.
$6.743 Rolled Tacos.
$4.74Tacos..
$0.00#21 Adobada Plate.
$14.99#20 Chimichanga Plate.
$14.99#19 Steak Ranchero.
$14.99#18 Chicken Fajitas.
$14.99#17 Shrimp Fajitas.
$14.99#16 Carnitas Plate.
$14.99#15 Carne Asada Plate.
$14.99#14 Chile Verde Plate.
$14.99#13 Chorizo Plate.
$14.99#12 Machaca Plate.
$14.99#11 Two Chiles Rellenos.
$14.49#10 Two Fish Tacos.
$14.49#8 Two Beef Burritos.
$14.49#7 Two Chicken Tacos.
$14.49#5 Enchilada & Bean Tostada.
$14.49#4 Beef Burrito & Enchilada.
$14.49#3 Beef Taco & Enchilada.
$14.49#2 Beef Taco & Bean Tostada.
$14.49#1 Two Beef Tacos.
$14.49Burrito Mar y Tierra.
$13.14Desayuno Burrito.
$6.74Texano Burrito.
$11.24Veggie Burrito.
$9.99Vegan Burrito.
$9.99Fajitas Burrito.
$11.24Carne Asada Fries Burrito.
$11.99Monster.
$11.99Grilled Chicken Burrito.
$11.24Fish Burrito.
$11.24Shrimp Burrito.
$11.99Chile Relleno Burrito.
$11.24California Burrito.
$11.24Al Pastor Burrito.
$11.24Carnitas Burrito.
$11.24Carne Asada Burrito.
$11.39Chicken Burrito.
$9.74Beef Burrito.
$9.49Bean & Cheese Burrito.
$6.74Conga Burrito.
$10.99Vegetarian B-Fast Burrito.
$10.49Crazy B-Fast Burrito.
$11.74Machaca B-Fast Burrito.
$10.49Chorizo B-Fast Burrito.
$10.49Sausage B-Fast Burrito.
$10.49Bacon B-Fast Burrito.
$10.49Ham B-Fast Burrito.
$10.49Steak B-Fast Burrito.
$11.25Jamaica.
$0.00Piña.
$0.00Horchata.
$0.00Dr. Pepper.
$0.00Fanta.
$0.00Sprite.
$0.00Diet Coke.
$0.00Coca Cola.
$0.003Chile Toreado
$3.50Egg & Cheese B-Fast Burrito
$6.74Egg, Rice & Beans B-Fast Burrito
$6.74Potato & Cheese B-Fast Burrito
$6.74Ham Cheese Egg B-Fast Burrito
$6.74